Sep 142007
 

Chinese Name: 沈智浩
Profession: Actor
Country: Korea
Date of Birth: 2nd May 1981
Height: 183cm
Weight: 75kg
Blood Type: O















Sep 132007
 

James Guardino
Height: 6′ 2
Suit: 41
Shirt: 35
Neck: 16
Inseam: 34
Waist: 32
Shoe: 11.5
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel


James Guardino
James Guardino
James Guardino
James Guardino
James Guardino
James Guardino
James Guardino
James GuardinoJames Guardino
James GuardinoJames Guardino
James GuardinoJames Guardino
James GuardinoJames Guardino
James Guardino James Guardino
James Guardino James Guardino
James Guardino

Sep 132007
 

Jason Nathaniel Behr (born December 30, 1973) is an American film and television actor.










Sep 132007
 

Rafael LazziniRafael Lazzini is a Ford model.
Height: 6’2
Chest: 38 inches
Waist: 33 “
Shoes:10
Eyes:Green
Hair: Brown





Rafael Lazzini
Rafael Lazzini

Rafael Lazzini

Sep 132007
 

Evandro SoldatiEvandro Soldati (born April 17, 1985 in Brazil) is a Brazilian male model. He started modelling in 2002 when his mother signed him up for a Ford contest in his native Brazil. He has since shot onto the current fashion scene by starring in recent campaigns for Louis Vuitton and Valentino. He has also done campaigns for Abercrombie & Fitch and Dolce & Gabbana.
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro SoldatiEvandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati
Evandro Soldati

Sep 132007
 

Bruno Santos was born December 8, 1978 in Brazil. Height: 6’2″
He is considered one of the emerging model sensations that hail from Brazil in the recent years. He is the only male model who was selected to carry out two campaigns simultaneously for two competing fashion houses, Versace and Giorgio Armani.










Sep 132007
 

Reynaldo GianecchiniName : Reynaldo Gianecchini
Birth Name : Reynaldo Gianecchini Jr.
Date of Birth : 12 November 1972
Height : 6′ 1¼”
Nationality : Brazilian
Profession : actor, model
Nickname : Giane

He was a model.
He has Italian ancestry.
His wife, the TV presenter, journalist and actress Marilia Gabriela, is about 20 years older than him. She has two sons of the same age as Reynaldo.
Considered one of the biggest male sexual symbols in Brazil.

Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini
Reynaldo Gianecchini

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...