Sep 162007
 

Rafael Branciforti
Rafael Branciforti
Rafael Branciforti
Rafael Branciforti

Sep 162007
 

Date of Birth: 04/09/84

Rafael Branciforti

Rafael Branciforti
Rafael Branciforti
Rafael Branciforti
Rafael Branciforti

Sep 162007
 

Paul William Walker IV (born September 12, 1973) is an American actor and former fashion model. He became known during the early 2000s, after starring in several major Hollywood films, including The Fast and the Furious (2001) and “Into The Blue” (2005).










Sep 142007
 

Ian ThorpeBirth Date: October 13, 1982
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Ian James Thorpe
Height: 6’5″

Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe
Ian Thorpe

Sep 142007
 

Date of Birth: 6 November 1978







Sep 142007
 

Zeyu Chen
Name: Chen Ze Yu (陈泽宇)
Birthday:1983/7/24
Born at: Hunang, Changsha (China)
Height: 188cm
Hobbies: Computers, Sport
Award: 2005 World Model 4th Place

Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen
Zeyu Chen

Sep 142007
 

Nailiang JiaName: Jia Nai Liang, 贾乃亮
Nickname: Liang Liang
Profession: Actor
Country: China
Birthday:4/12
Height:181cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood Type: A
Personality: Optimist

Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang JiaNailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia
Nailiang Jia

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...