Sep 182007
 

Possibly the most beautiful man in football today, Italy’s skipper and the most capped player among the current Italian squad, Fabio Cannavaro is a stalwart of the Azzurri side. What he lacks in height, he makes up for with great anticipation, aggression and power – and of course a stunning body, complete with a face Michelangelo would have killed to sculpt.











Sep 182007
 

Age: 20
Height: 5’9″
Weight: 152 lbs.
Chest: 42 in
Arm: 13 in
Waist: 29 in, he like to wear 30’s though
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Home State: Texas

AARON LOFTIN
AARON LOFTIN
AARON LOFTIN
AARON LOFTIN

Sep 182007
 

Michael Sowell Copon (born November 13, 1982) is an actor, model and singer. He is probably best known for his role of Felix Taggaro in the television series One Tree Hill.
Michael Copon was born in Chesapeake, Virginia on November 13, 1982 to a Filipino American father and a German American mother. He was cast by the Fox Kids Network as Blue Power Ranger, Lucas, on Power Rangers Time Force less than a year after he graduated from Deep Creek High School in 2001. During that same time, Copon was also working as a print model in Los Angeles. Copon was named one of People magazine’s “50 Hottest Bachelors” in 2005.










Sep 172007
 

David Jude Heyworth Law (born 29 December 1972) is an Academy Award-nominated English actor. His succession of leading roles in many high profile Hollywood films has seen him become one of the top A-list actors in the industry today.
Jude Law
Jude Law
Jude Law
Jude Law
Jude Law

Sep 172007
 

23 years old, Lisboa, Portugal











Sep 172007
 

Corey Sevier
Birth Date: July 3, 1984
Birth Place: Ajax, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Corey Daniel Sevier
Height 6’1″
Corey Daniel Sevier (born July 3, 1984 in Ajax, Ontario) is a Canadian actor. He is perhaps best known for his role on the Fox television series North Shore as Gabriel McKay

Corey Sevier
Corey Sevier
Corey SevierCorey Sevier
Corey SevierCorey Sevier
Corey Sevier
Corey Sevier
Corey Sevier
Corey Sevier
Corey SevierCorey Sevier
Corey Sevier

Sep 172007
 

Rodrigo Guirao Diaz, born in 1980, in Argentina is an actor and model.

Diaz is a man of pure charisma with an irresistible smile who already knew he wanted to be an actor at the tender age of 13. He began to study theatre while he was in high school. Soon, he was discovered as a model and has appeared in print ads and magazines, including one for a calendar for Cosmopolitan.

Diaz’s initial reaction to modeling was not so optimistic, instead his aspiration was to be an actor. After a period of struggle, luck finally came to him when he landed his first acting job in 2005, on the TV series “La Niñera.” This then followed by more appearances in three popular TV series “Paraiso Rock”, “Media Falta” and “1/2 falta”. A year later, he landed a role in “Amas de casa desesperadas”.










Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...