Sep 192007
 

Alfred Vargas, born in San Juan, Metro Manila on October 24, 1981, is a Filipino film and TV actor.
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi
Alfred Vargasi

Sep 192007
 

Zane HoltsDate of Birth:18 January 1987
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height 6′ 1″ (1.85 m)
Hair Dk Brown
Eyes Blue

Zane was born in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, where he began modeling at 5 years of age. He shot one of his first commercials at age 10. He moved to California, in 1999, with his mom, Laura Clarke-Chojnacki and his three younger brothers, Beau, Harrison and Mackenzie Holtz. Zane continues to thrive in his career and has been seen in principal roles, both in Television and Film. He currently resides in both Los Angeles, California and Vancouver, Canada.

Zane Holts
Zane Holts
Zane Holts
Zane Holts
Zane Holts
Zane Holts Zane Holts
Zane HoltsZane Holts
Zane HoltsZane Holts
Zane Holts Zane Holts
Zane Holts Zane Holts
Zane Holts
Zane Holts
Zane Holts
Zane Holts

Sep 192007
 











Sep 182007
 

Wentworth Miller, born on June 2, 1972 in Chipping Norton, England, is an English-born American actor who plays Michael Scofield in the Fox Network’s television series Prison Break.

Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller
Wentworth Miller

Sep 182007
 

Name: 주지훈 / Joo Ji Hoon / Ju Ji hun
Real Name: Ju Young-Hoon
Birthdate: 1982-May-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 189cm
Weight: 65kg
Profession: Model, Actor
Joo started out as a model. In 2003, he went into modelling and advertised for brand names like Calvin Klein, Levi’s and Reebok. He has won many awards for modelling.


















Sep 182007
 

Name: Frederik Ljungberg
Date of Birth: 16 April 1977
Birthplace: Vittsjo, Sweden
Nationality: Swedish
Height: 176 cm (5ft 9in)
Weight: 75 kg (10st 8lb)
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brown (Red Stripe)
Residence: London
Martial status: Single
Current club: Arsenal
Position: Midfield
Squad number: 8














Sep 182007
 

Ricardo KakaRicardo Kaka is one of the most popular footballers of today and he is often considered one of the most important players in Brazil’s national team, despite having other famous teammates such as Ronaldinho, Roberto Carlos, Ronaldo or Adriano. This Ricardo Kaka biography will take you through his entire career, from his early life to his rise to stardom at AC Milan.

Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka
Ricardo Kaka

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...