Oct 232007
 

Actor Leonardo Bricio was born on July 7, 1963 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. He was last seen in the telenovela “Da Cor do Pecado,” where he played Reynaldo Gianecchini’s brother.
Leonardo Bricio
Leonardo Bricio
Leonardo Bricio
Leonardo Bricio
Leonardo Bricio
Leonardo Bricio
Leonardo Bricio
Leonardo Bricio

Oct 222007
 

Ryan Rodney Reynolds (born October 23, 1976) is a Canadian actor. He came to prominence in the television sitcom Two Guys and a Girl (1998–2001), before establishing a career as a Hollywood motion picture actor, starring in both comedic and dramatic roles.
Ryan Reynolds Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Reynolds Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Reynolds Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Reynolds Ryan Reynolds
Ryan ReynoldsRyan Reynolds
Ryan ReynoldsRyan Reynolds

Oct 222007
 

Nick Lachey
Nicholas Scott Lachey (born November 9, 1973 at Harlan, Kentucky, USA) is an American pop singer and actor who rose to fame in the late-1990s as a writer and joint lead-vocalist along with founding member Jeff Timmons of the boy-band, 98 Degrees. The group also included Lachey’s brother Drew Lachey and classmate Justin Jeffre. They sold over ten million records worldwide and charted top-forty singles.
Nick Lachey

Lachey starred in the hit reality television series Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica with his then-wife, fellow pop singer Jessica Simpson. The series ran on MTV for three seasons, from 2003 until 2005.

Nick Lachey
Nick Lachey Nick Lachey
Nick LacheyNick Lachey
Nick LacheyNick Lachey
Nick Lachey
Nick Lachey
Nick Lachey

Oct 222007
 

Oliver Bjerrehuus Oliver Bjerrehuus is a popular model. He was born in Denmark to actress-turned-writer Suzanne Bjerrehuus. In 1997, Oliver traveled to New York, where his career took off when he landed jobs for such entities as Calvin Klein, Nautica, and Giorgio Armani. In 2003, Bjerrehuus moved back to Denmark. He is currently a popular actor in his home country, but still does some modeling.

Oliver Bjerrehuus
Oliver Bjerrehuus
Oliver Bjerrehuus
Oliver Bjerrehuus Oliver Bjerrehuus Oliver Bjerrehuus Oliver Bjerrehuus

Oct 202007
 

Lars BurmeisterName: Lars Burmeister aka Lars
DOB: April 22, 1981
Sign: Taurus
Home: Hamburg, Germany
Height: 6’1″ / 186 cm
Suit: 40R / 50
Chest: 39 / 99 cm
Waist: 30 / 76 cm
Collar: 15.5 / 39 cm
Shoes: 11 / 44
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue

Lars Burmeister is an emerging presence in the fashion world. His powdy lips and seductive gaze remind people of a young Val Kilmer. Since Spring 2005, Lars Burmeister has been on the cover of worldwide distributed Hugo Boss campaign ads, a perfect match for a top German model representing Germany’s top fashion house.
Lars Burmeister Lars Burmeister

Hailing from Hamburg Germany, Lars was a part-time mechanic prior to modeling. In fact, Lars never had given modeling a thought, but his sister was convinced otherwise. She took several photos and sent them to a modeling agency in Hamburg, Mega Models. The agency showed a lot of interest and arranged him to travel to Milan.
The early exposure in the modeling scene was mainly through runway works in Milan, Paris and New York. His presence and beautiful looks were felt instantly by fashion observers. Lars’ career took a turn to the brighter by the end of 2004, when photographer Craig McDean recruited him as the spokes model for Hugo Boss. At the same time, Lars became one of the most desired faces in the print world, appearing in Vogue, GQ, etc.
Lars Burmeister Lars Burmeister
As an avid soccer fan, Lars enjoys watching his favorite home team during his spare time. As for modeling, he will go as far as the industry allows him. And for certain, he will continue to be a force to be reckoned with for years to come.
Lars Burmeister
Lars Burmeister
Lars Burmeister
Lars Burmeister
Lars Burmeister Lars Burmeister
Lars Burmeister Lars Burmeister

Oct 202007
 

Birth Date: 1986
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Matt Loewen
Height: 6’2″a
Matt Loewen Matt Loewen
Matt Loewen Matt Loewen
Matt LoewenMatt Loewen
Matt LoewenMatt Loewen
Matt Loewen
Matt Loewen
Matt Loewen

Oct 192007
 

Oren Kadosh (אורן קדוש), a model, was born on October 4, 1985 in Ramat-Gan, Israel.
Oren Kadosh
Oren Kadosh
Oren Kadosh
Oren Kadosh Oren Kadosh
Oren Kadosh Oren Kadosh
Oren KadoshOren Kadosh
Oren Kadosh Oren Kadosh
Oren KadoshOren Kadosh

More pics of Oren Kadosh in our album.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...