Sep 222007
 

Real Name: Daniel Wroughton Craig
Birthday: 03/02/1968
Birthplace: Chester, Cheshire, England, UK
Occupation: Actor
Sign: Pisces
Daniel Craig, one of British theatre’s most famous faces who was waiting tables as a struggling teenage actor with the NYT, is now starring as James Bond in Casino Royale (2006).
Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig

Sep 212007
 








Sep 212007
 

Birth Date: February 16, 1981
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Brad Pinkert
Height: 6’1″
Brad Pinkert
Brad Pinkert
Brad Pinkert
Brad Pinkert
Brad Pinkert
Brad Pinkert
Brad Pinkert
Brad Pinkert

Sep 212007
 


Born: 10-Apr-1980
Birthplace: Newcastle, England
Race or Ethnicity: White
Sexual orientation: Straight
Occupation: Actor
Nationality: England
Executive summary: Dreamy Nathan in Queer as Folk UK





Sep 212007
 

Joseph Sayers (b. October 15, 1983 in Lakewood, New York, United States) is a male fashion model best known for his nude centerfold for Abercrombie and Fitch Quarterly, shot by Bruce Weber, and also for the fact that, despite being only 5’6″ tall (most male models are at least 5’11”), he has experienced great success as a fashion and commercial model.



Sep 212007
 

Aaron DiazAaron Diaz was born on March 7, 1982 in Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco, Mexico.

He used to live in San Francisco, California, where he obtained his High School education and was also a model there. He completed his college educating at San Diego, California.
Aaron Diaz
Aaron is very artistic. He plays drums and likes singing; he especially likes listening to the music of Carlos Santana. He’s also active in sports, he likes soccer and swimming.

When he returned to Mexico, he decided to pursue acting. He enrolled at the Centro de Educación Artística (CEA) of Television. As a student, he received an opportunity to star in soap opera. His first starring role was playing Kiké in the youthful soap opera “Class 406” that broke record. More acting offers soon followed.

Aaron Diaz
Aaron Diaz
Aaron Diaz
Aaron Diaz
Aaron Diaz
Aaron Diaz
Aaron Diaz

More video of Aaron Diaz at video.icastbb.net

Sep 202007
 

Eugen Bauder was born in 1986 in Alma Ata, the capital of Kazakhstan with german heritage, for those who have never heard of it. He grew up in a city close to Basel and attended school there.

Eugen Bauder, the new “Charming Boy” in the model scene, could hardly believe what has been happening to him. At the beginning, the short-spoken Eugen could not believe that he had the charms to be a model. His photos however spoke differently, so when he sent them to some agencies, the responce astonished him.

Eugen spreads unlimited charms, and – which is more important- his photogene is so stunning. His photos speak for themselves: not only with his flawless body and a six-pack, thanks to 14 years swimming; but also with his excessive talent, once being innocent and shy, at the other time being lascivious and passionate.

His very first photos were not even published, yet famous international model agencies have showed their interests. In his still-short modelling career, he has already worked with some famous photographers, such as Mario Testino, Tony Duran, and Karl Simone (12 page editorial for Genre Magazine). He has the cover shot and an editorial story in Hommes Uomo Magazine.

He currently resides in Los Angeles to work and collect some new exciting experiences. Eugen, who has played theatre passionately during his high-school years, was also hoping to meet someone who can help him on building his career in theatrical community. After his two month stay in LA, he will soon be seen in fashion shows in Milan and Paris.





Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...