Nov 012007
 

Grant Knauff is a superhot model, who is from Missouri. He has nice body and killer eyes!

Grant Knauff Grant Knauff
Grant Knauff Grant Knauff
Grant Knauff Grant Knauff

Nov 012007
 

Arno Galmarini
Arno Galmarini is 23 years old incredibly sexy model from Zurich, Switzerland. He is a student, but he also works as a model. He is 1,79 m tall, which, as he claims, is not the ideal length to be a model. Nevertheless, Arno is well appreciated on the international market. He also won the 2005 Ford Supermodel Contest.
Arno Galmarini
Arno Galmarini
Arno Galmarini
Arno Galmarini
Arno Galmarini
Arno Galmarini

Nov 012007
 

Fabian Elsner
Fabian Elsner is 18 years old hunky German model. He has already signed with top agencies abroad including powerhouse DNA. You’ve seen him in Citizen K and Hommes Uomo.
Fabian Elsner
Fabian Elsner Fabian Elsner
Fabian Elsner Fabian Elsner
Fabian Elsner
Fabian Elsner
Fabian Elsner
Fabian Elsner

More pics of at Fabian Elsner iCastbb.net

Oct 312007
 

Lino MartoneLino Martone, born March 6, 1970, in Caracas, is a Venezuelan actor who started out as a musician. Martone is best known for acting in telenovelas in Venezuela and Columbia. He landed his first TV stint playing the role of Esteban in the 1997 series “Yo amo a Paquita Gallego”. He also appeared in another TV series in the same year, “Mi querida Isabel” , as Aldo. His other credits include “Protagonistas de la fama VIP” , “Hotel Glamour” (2003) , “Luzbel esta de visita” (2001) , “Revancha, La” (2000) TV , “Madre, La” (1998).
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone
Lino Martone

Oct 312007
 

Antonio SabatoBirth Name: Antonio Sabato
Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 M)
Birthday: February 29, 1972
Birthplace: Rome, Italy

The son of Italian actor Antonio Sabàto Sr., and his Czech-born wife Yvonne Kabouchy, the family moved to the United States when he was 12. He attended St. Bernard High School (Los Angeles, California) before transferring to Beverly Hills High School in Beverly Hills, California. Sabàto became a naturalized citizen of the United States in November of 1996.
Antonio Sabato
Sabàto first gained attention as a Calvin Klein underwear model, and appeared in Janet Jackson’s Love Will Never Do (Without You) music video along with actor Djimon Hounsou in 1990.
Antonio Sabato
Moving into acting, from 1992 through 1995 he appeared on the soap opera General Hospital, the SF series Earth 2, and on the prime-time soap opera Melrose Place.
Antonio Sabato
He also played a part in the movie 1998 film The Big Hit, showing him (but not the movie’s lead Mark Wahlberg, another former CK underwear model) naked in a locker room.
Antonio Sabato
In June 2005, Sabàto Jr. joined the cast of the soap The Bold and the Beautiful as Dante Damiano. In October 2006, Sabàto was let go from the show after only one year.
Antonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato Antonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato Antonio Sabato
Antonio SabatoAntonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato Antonio Sabato
Antonio SabatoAntonio Sabato

Oct 302007
 

Ryan Gosling
Birth Name: Ryan Thomas Gosling
Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 M)
Birthday: November 12, 1980
Birthplace: London, Ontario, Canada

Ryan Thomas Gosling (born November 12, 1980) is an Academy Award-nominated Canadian actor. He is perhaps best known for his roles in The Notebook, Half Nelson and Fracture.
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling

Oct 302007
 

Tobey Maguire
Birth Name: Tobias Vincent Maguire
Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 M)
Birthday: June 27, 1975
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

Tobias Vincent Maguire is an American actor. He began his career in the 1990s, and has since become best known for his role as Peter Parker/Spider-Man in the Spider-Man film series.
Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...