Oct 312007
 

Antonio SabatoBirth Name: Antonio Sabato
Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 M)
Birthday: February 29, 1972
Birthplace: Rome, Italy

The son of Italian actor Antonio Sabàto Sr., and his Czech-born wife Yvonne Kabouchy, the family moved to the United States when he was 12. He attended St. Bernard High School (Los Angeles, California) before transferring to Beverly Hills High School in Beverly Hills, California. Sabàto became a naturalized citizen of the United States in November of 1996.
Antonio Sabato
Sabàto first gained attention as a Calvin Klein underwear model, and appeared in Janet Jackson’s Love Will Never Do (Without You) music video along with actor Djimon Hounsou in 1990.
Antonio Sabato
Moving into acting, from 1992 through 1995 he appeared on the soap opera General Hospital, the SF series Earth 2, and on the prime-time soap opera Melrose Place.
Antonio Sabato
He also played a part in the movie 1998 film The Big Hit, showing him (but not the movie’s lead Mark Wahlberg, another former CK underwear model) naked in a locker room.
Antonio Sabato
In June 2005, Sabàto Jr. joined the cast of the soap The Bold and the Beautiful as Dante Damiano. In October 2006, Sabàto was let go from the show after only one year.
Antonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato Antonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato Antonio Sabato
Antonio SabatoAntonio Sabato
Antonio Sabato Antonio Sabato
Antonio SabatoAntonio Sabato

Oct 302007
 

Ryan Gosling
Birth Name: Ryan Thomas Gosling
Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 M)
Birthday: November 12, 1980
Birthplace: London, Ontario, Canada

Ryan Thomas Gosling (born November 12, 1980) is an Academy Award-nominated Canadian actor. He is perhaps best known for his roles in The Notebook, Half Nelson and Fracture.
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling

Oct 302007
 

Tobey Maguire
Birth Name: Tobias Vincent Maguire
Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 M)
Birthday: June 27, 1975
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

Tobias Vincent Maguire is an American actor. He began his career in the 1990s, and has since become best known for his role as Peter Parker/Spider-Man in the Spider-Man film series.
Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire

Oct 302007
 

Adam BrodyBirth Name: Adam Jared Brody
Height: 5′ 11″ (1.80 m)
Birthday: December 15, 1979
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA

Adam Jared Brody is an American film and television actor. He began his career in the early 2000s, appearing on the Gilmore Girls and other series, and subsequently came to fame for his role as Seth Cohen on The O.C., establishing his defining screen persona. Joel Stein of Time has described Brody as creating an “Adam Brody type”, a screen persona of a “nerdy, sarcastic, obscure-reference-laced Jew”.[1] Brody has also appeared in several film roles, including Mr. & Mrs. Smith, Thank You for Smoking and In the Land of Women.
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Adam Brody

More video of Adam Brody at video.icastbb.net

Oct 302007
 

David Beckham
Birth Name: David Robert Joseph Beckham
Height: 5′ 11″ (1.79 M)
Birthday: 2 May 1975
Birthplace: Leytonstone, London, England

David Beckham
David Robert Joseph Beckham, OBE is an English professional football (soccer) midfielder who plays for and captains Major League Soccer’s Los Angeles Galaxy. He is also currently a member of the England national team.
David Beckham
He has twice been runner-up for FIFA World Player of the Year , and as recently as 2004 was the world’s highest-paid footballer. He was Google’s most searched of all sports topics in both 2003 and 2004. Such global recognition has made him an elite advertising brand and a top fashion icon.
David Beckham
Beckham was captain of England from 15 November 2000 to 2 July 2006. He made 58 appearances as captain, and ended his tenure in that role after the 2006 FIFA World Cup finals. He continued to make contributions for the England national team in 2007 competitions.
David Beckham
David Beckham
David Beckham
David Beckham
David Beckham
David Beckham
David Beckham David Beckham
David Beckham David Beckham
David Beckham David Beckham

Oct 292007
 

Terra the Boy for November, 2007 is 20-year-old Michael Horta, who was born in the United States on January 27, 1987 but moved to Cruzeiro, in São Paulo, when he was 11 years old.
Michael Horta
Michael Horta
Michael Horta
Michael Horta
Michael Horta
Michael Horta

More pics of Michael Horta in our album.

Oct 292007
 

Tom Welling
Thomas John Patrick Welling (born April 26, 1977 in Putnam Valley, New York) is an American actor, director, and former male fashion model, most famous for playing Clark Kent on the current television series Smallville. Other well-known film roles include Charlie Baker in Cheaper by the Dozen and Cheaper by the Dozen 2 and Nick Castle in the 2005 remake of The Fog.

Height: 6′ 3″ (1.91 M)
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling
Tom Welling

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...