Mar 122009
 

Stefan Podany – male model from SS&M-Models

Stefan Podany Stefan Podany

Stefan Podany Stefan Podany

Stefan Podany Stefan Podany

Stefan Podany Stefan Podany

Stefan Podany Stefan Podany

Stefan Podany Stefan Podany

Stefan Podany Stefan Podany

Mar 112009
 

Finally our 5 Star Men of 2008 are here!

1st Place: Zac Efron
Zac EfronDate of Birth
18 October 1987, San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Nickname: Zacquisha
Height 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)
Zac Efron

2nd Place: Benjamin Godfre

Benjamin Godfre
Benjamin Godfre

3rd Place: Brandon Stoughton
Brandon Stoughton
Brandon Stoughton

Please don’t forget those great photographers who made such great works!

Congratulations to our Winners of 2008!

Visit “5 Star Men of 2008” official site.

“5 Star Men of 2009” coming soon.

Mar 102009
 

Sebastian Lund is a male fashion model from Gentofte, Denmark.

Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett

Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett

Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett

Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett Sebastian Lund by Neil Barrett

Mar 092009
 

26-year-old male model Fernando Bacalow from Terra The Boy.

Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow
Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow Fernando Bacalow

Mar 072009
 

New photo shoot of David Oliver from Red Models with photographer Walter Kurtz.

David Oliver byWalter Kurtz

David Oliver byWalter Kurtz

David Oliver byWalter Kurtz David Oliver byWalter Kurtz David Oliver byWalter Kurtz

David Oliver byWalter Kurtz David Oliver byWalter Kurtz David Oliver byWalter Kurtz

Mar 052009
 

Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine by Ronald N Tan.

Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine
Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine
Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine
Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine
Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine Adam Phebus for DNA Magazine

Mar 032009
 

This month Terra The boy – Roni Mazon was born on July 26, 1986 in Iacri, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy
Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy
Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy
Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy
Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy
Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy
Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy Roni Mazon - Terra the Boy

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...