Aug 312007
 

Hyun Bin Name: 현빈 / Hyun Bin (Hyeon Bin)
Chinese Name: 玄彬 (Xuan Bin)
Real Name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1982-Sept-25
Birthplace: Seoul, Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Family: Parents and an elder brother

Personal Life
He is studying English language at the moment.
Hyun Bin has broken up with Hwang Ji Hyun on May 1, 2007.
He smokes.
A close source of the actor admitted the actor is seeing a Nepalese girl name Chanita Gurung whom he met on holiday in the UK.

Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin

Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin
Hyun Bin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share

Comments Closed

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.